nothing last forever.
Home follow +

運命なんてくそくらえ

awesome.

Welcome. This blog is public. All the entries are my experience, my stories and everything about to me. Enjoy it!
Be Nice, Rude people not available.


Wednesday, April 25, 2012 @ 9:35 PM
0 +
Be My Girl JYJ


Don’t wanna hurt nobody
This is a song for you
Skippin all the afterparties
Girl, I’m goin home with you
Don’t even think about it

You gon feel what we gon do
Cause we’ll be falling in love all night long Said I know she wanna be mine tonight
She should know that I can please mine for life
And we gonna have a good time, yeah
When I tell you girl it’s alright
You gon be my girl

One look from you girl and it’s too hard to get by
But excuse me girl, I been watchin you
All night’ that’s right, I’d like to
Take this night over

What I’m tryin to say is you should be mine
She should be my
Baby, baby
Baby, baby
Baby, baby
She should be my girl

Wanna make you my somebody
Wanna see this world with you
So hard to find love like this
Chances are far and few
No other one can have you

I want you to myself
My heart is open for you all life long
Said I know she wanna be mine tonight
She should know that I can please mine for life
And we gonna have a good time, yeah
When I tell you girl it’s alright
You gon be my girl

One look from you girl and it’s too hard to get by
But excuse me girl, I been watchin you
All night’ that’s right, I’d like to
Take this night over

What I’m tryin to say is you should be mine
Gonna get you girl
Get you girl
Get you girl
Get you

Then I’m gonna love you girl
Love you girl
You should be mine
Gonna get you girl

Get you girl
Get you girl
Get you
Then I’m gonna love you girl
Love you girl
You gon be my girl

One look from you girl and it’s too hard to get by
But excuse me girl, I been watchin you
All night’ that’s right, I’d like to
Take this night over
What I’m tryin to say is you should be mine




Labels:


Please do the rules:
  1. No spamming--no no no!
  2. Don't talk rudely--don't don't don't!
  3. I like nice people--
    if you need meh to follow your blog back--ask it nicely and i'll think about it~

Older Post